LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant


ColorES: Orange

0

44.18 44.18 MXN

44.18

Out of Stock
Add to Cart

  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, OM2
  • (2) LC Connectors Each Side
  • All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules
  • Duplex Clips Both Sides
  • PVC (OFNR) Rated Orange Jacket With Corning Glass
  • Jacket Od: 1.8mm
  • Typical Return Loss: -25
  • Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB
  • Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB
  • Long Term Tensile Strength: 150n
  • Long Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mm
  • Operating Temperature: -40" C To +70" C
  • Color: Orange

  • LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Orange


    LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant


    Fiber Optic for Network Device - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Orange


    Product CodeAXG93925
    ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
    Manufacturer Part NumberAXG93925
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.axiommemory.com
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
    Cable Length19.69 ft
    Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    ColorOrange
    Custom HMTL Blocks

    You can create unlimited CMS Blocks with any HTML content and put them on side columns or the main center content in any position on any page.

     

    TEST